365LM Universal Plug-In Receiver with Built-In Transformer - 315MHz

filler

Price:
Sale price$58.84

Shipping calculated at checkout

Description

Compatible with all LiftMaster® Security+® remote controls
Plugs into standard polarized 120V, 60Hz AC outlet
Includes 2-conductor bell wire
Hard wires directly to any garage door opener strip
Built-in door control button
Momentary contact closure
5-amp relay type contact
Power indicator light
Smart Garage Door Opener® receiver technology allows for easy programming with just a push of a button
Accepts up to 8 Security+® remote control codes

Also known as:

012381993659, 365LMC

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed